Your financial life, connected

Your finances, connected.
Your next step, clearer.

Investments, retirement, property, business, and tax preparation. Bring your records together, explore your options, and work through the next decision with ZetNode.

A closer look at your workspace

The details. Together.

Move from the big picture to the records behind it. Your dashboard brings accounts, holdings, property, and tax preparation within reach.

Your connected workspace
YOUR FINANCIAL WORKSPACEEverything, in one place.
Native Connected Add accountMove money

Net worth

Value / Returns
$486,000.00
Unrealized PnL+$12,000.00
Net worth overview
Illustrative history
EarlierToday
Total assets$580,000
Debts$94,000
Cash + holdings$435,000

Asset allocation

$580,000Total assets
Investing40%
Retirement20%
Crypto5%
Cash10%
Property25%

Account summary

View linked accounts

Portfolio performance

Portfolio value$232,000
Invested value$220,000
Unrealized PnL+$12,000

Recent activity

Funds added
$1,000
Transfer recorded
$250
Illustrative dashboard · Sample data · Preview controls do not change an account.
Product preview with illustrative data. Features and access vary by account.
Explore your workspace

Explore the service. Follow the workflow.

What are you
working toward?

Choose a category, then a product. See what happens in the workspace before deciding where to begin.

From a question to a next step

See the work behind the workspace.

Explore the workflow before you start. Follow the illustration, or select a stage to take a closer look.

Investment planning
Illustrative view
YOUR FINANCIAL WORKSPACEEverything, in one place.
Native Connected Add accountMove money

Investing / Holdings

Download · Refresh prices
Total portfolio value$232,000.00
Unrealized PnL+$12,000.005.45%
Total gain / loss+$12,000
Day change+$480
Cash available$18,000
Cost basis$220,000
Portfolio change
Illustrative history
EarlierToday
Total holdings3
Cash available$18,000
Annual dividends$1,800

Holdings

All accounts · All assets
AssetAccountQtyAvg costPriceMarket value
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETFBrokerage320$260.00$275.00$88,000.00
AAPLApple Inc.Brokerage220$185.00$200.00$44,000.00
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate BondBrokerage1,000$96.10$100.00$100,000.00

Top holdings

VTI
$88,000.00
AAPL
$44,000.00
AGG
$100,000.00

Asset allocation

$232,000Total assets
Stocks19%
ETFs38%
Bonds43%

Investment accounts

Brokerage account
$150,000
Managed portfolio
$82,000
Illustrative dashboard · Sample data · Preview controls do not change an account.

Investment planning

Connect portfolio allocation to your goals, time horizon, and need for cash.

Explore this service
  1. 01Set the goal
  2. 02Review time and cash needs
  3. 03Assess the portfolio
  4. 04Revisit the plan

The whole picture matters

More than
a balance.

Bring assets and liabilities into view. Keep estimated property value, investment holdings, and spendable cash distinct as you plan.

Explore net worth
Net worth
Illustrative view
YOUR FINANCIAL WORKSPACEEverything, in one place.
Native Connected Add accountMove money

Net worth

$486,000.00

Assets$580,000
Debts$94,000
Net$486,000
Net worth
Illustrative history
EarlierToday

Balance sheet

Investing records
$232,000
Source
Illustrative account

Balance breakdown

$580,000Total assets
Stocks19%
ETFs38%
Bonds43%
Assets
$580,000
Debts
$94,000

Build your strategy profile

Connect accounts or record assets and liabilities manually.

Illustrative dashboard · Sample data · Preview controls do not change an account.

ZetPilot / Context for your next question

Ask. Understand. Decide.

Explore the workflow before you start. Follow the illustration, or select a stage to take a closer look.

ZetPilot
ZetPilot
Illustrative view
YOUR FINANCIAL WORKSPACEEverything, in one place.
Native Connected Add accountMove money
ZetPilot

Ask what can happen next.

Account context, suggested actions and drafts for your review.

+ New chat

What should I review in my portfolio?

ZetPilot

Start with your holdings and allocation. Review account records and any missing information before deciding what comes next.

Ask ZetPilot…

Live Context

Accounts
4 records
Holdings
8 positions
Tax workspace
In preparation
Property
Profile recorded

Suggested Actions

Prepared Drafts

Portfolio review

Draft ready for your review.

Approval required

Guidance Style

Simple · Detailed · Action-first
Illustrative dashboard · Sample data · Preview controls do not change an account.

ZetPilot

Ask questions, review account context, and prepare your next step.

Explore this service
  1. 01Ask a question
  2. 02Review the context
  3. 03Verify the details
  4. 04Confirm supported actions

How to get started

A clear next step.

01

Create your account

Sign up and complete the profile and verification steps required for the services you choose.

02

Build your picture

Add the relevant account records, goals, property information, and documents.

03

Decide what comes next

Explore your workspace or book a consultation to discuss your questions, service scope, and applicable terms.

Get started

People behind the platform

Bring the questions.
Start a conversation.

Discuss your investment, property, business, or tax preparation needs with the ZetNode team. Clarify the scope and next steps before you proceed.

Clarity comes first.

Understand service availability, provider relationships, fees, and how your assets are handled.

Explore the Trust Center Review pricing and account tiers Read product disclosures

A little more clarity

Good questions.
Straight answers.

What can I do with ZetNode?

Organize investment and account records, explore retirement and property planning tools, prepare tax documents, and coordinate service conversations. Access varies by product, eligibility, jurisdiction, and account permissions.

Can I talk to someone before signing up?

Yes. Visit the consultation page to choose a topic and request a conversation about your needs and the relevant service scope.

Does the website execute live trades?

The ZetNode team handles live investment and Pulse trades through an external platform. Review your instructions and confirm execution with the team; website illustrations do not place trades.

What should I review before funding or requesting a service?

Review the applicable fees, provider relationships, funding instructions, product risks, and written agreements. The Trust Center, pricing page, and product disclosures explain what to check.

Does uploading tax documents mean my return is filed?

No. Document collection, professional review, filing authorization, and filing are separate steps. Professional services depend on availability, scope, and any required engagement terms.

ZetNode Learn

Understand the details.
Make a considered move.

Explore the library

Make room for what comes next

Start with your financial picture.

Explore the tools, review the service scope, and choose your next step.